ca. HFW (E)/VS (1x bestoßen), Platin/GG 18K, 34,5 g, in geometrischem Design, Innenumfang ca. 16 cm, 1980er Jahre, Tragespuren, unbek. Meisterpunze, Handarbeit, anbei Versicherungszertifikat von 1988 (WBW: umger. ca. 18.000 €). | Bangle with 15 movable setted brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 3.72 ct, ca. EW (E)/VS (1x chipped), platinum/18K yellow gold, 34.5 g, geometrical design, inner circumference ca. 16 cm, 1980s, signs of wear, unknown maker's mark, handcrafted, certificate out of 1988 (replacement value converted ca. 18.000 €) included.