zentral 0,25 ct, WEISS-LGW (H-I)/P2, weitere zus. ca. 0,5 ct, mittl.-niederer Farb- und Reinheitsgrad, GG ca. 700/000, Schauseite Silber, L. ca. 18,5 cm, 1. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Millegriffes und seitl. Ziergravuren. Bracelet with sapphires and diamonds, 1x 0.25 ct, WHITE-STW (H-J)/P2, further diamonds, tot. ca. 0.5 ct, medium-low grade of colour and clarity, YG ca. 700/000, faceside silver, L. ca. 18,5 cm, 1st half of 20th cent., slight signs of wear.