Arakawa, Shusaku
1936 Nagoya - 2010 New York
1969/72. Farbserigrafie auf Velin. 64,5 x 50cm Signiert, datiert, nummeriert und betitelt. Ex. 57/200.
Zustand:
Bräunungsflecken. Minimale Knickspur in der rechten oberen Ecke, leichte Knickspur am unteren Randbereich rechts
Natural History. 1969/72. Colour silkscreen on Vellum. 64.5 x 50cm Signed, dated, numbered, and titled. Number 57/200.
Condition:
Browning stains. Minimal crease in the upper right corner, slight crease in the lower
margin right.
Arakawa, Shusaku
1936 Nagoya - 2010 New York
Zustand:
Condition:
margin right.