Antoine, Otto Zigeunermädchen (Koblenz 1865-1951 Unteruhldingen) Öl/Malplatte. Rechts voll sign. und dat. ''1914''. 31 x 19 cm. - Lit. Thieme/Becker. // Antoine, Otto — Gypsy girl (Koblenz 1865-1951 Unteruhldingen) Oil on painting board. Signed and dated ''1914'' (right). 31 x 19 cm.