Antoine-Louis Barye 1795 - 1875 JAGUAR DORMANT ANTOINE-LOUIS BARYE JAGUAR DORMANT (SLEEPING JAGUAR), BRONZE, BROWN PATINA, NUMBERED 500 Quantity: 1 numéroté 500 bronze à belle patine brune Haut. 8 cm; larg. 31 cm Height 3 1/4 in; width 12 1/4 in