einhenklige Kanne mit kleeblattförmiger Mündung aus Buccherokeramik. Höhe 16 cm. Fundbelag, restauriert, altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren. Aus alter deutscher Privatsammlung. Versand nur innerhalb der EU! | Ancient pottery from Etruria - single-handled jug with cloverleaf-shaped mouth made of Bucchero pottery. Height 16 cm. Found surface, restored, signs of use due to age. From an old German private collection. Shipping only within the EU!