8 x Dyrrachion - Drachme, Av: Kuh mit Kalb n.l. stehend, z.T. Beizeichen Prora, Nike, Helios, Vogel, Rv: Florales Ornament, und 2 x Apollonia - Drachme, Av: Kuh mit Kalb n.r. stehend, Beizeichen, Rv: Florales Ornament. Erhalt s-ss, berieben, Patina, Belag, Korrosion. | Antique Illyria 10-piece set of drachms - 8 x Dyrrachion - drachm, Obv: cow with calf standing n.l., partly insignia Prora, Nike, Helios, bird, Rv: floral ornament, and 2 x Apollonia - drachm, Obv: cow with calf standing n.r., insignia, Rv: floral ornament. Condition F-VF, rubbed, patina, coating, corrosion.