kleine Schale mit Rand und flachem Standfuß. Durchmesser 14cm, Höhe 6cm. Altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren. Fundbelag, restauriert/ Klebespuren. Aus alter deutscher Privatsammlung. Versand nur innerhalb der EU.| Ancient glass bowl from the Roman Empire - small bowl with rim and flat base. Diameter 14cm, height 6cm. Signs of use due to age. Found restored/ traces of glue. From old german private collection. Shipping only within the EU.