Annette Lucks (* 1952) - German contemporary artist Verso signed and dated with "Annette Lucks 89" etching, colored on wove paper Germany, 1989, sheet size: 32.3 x 24.2 cm, Good condition | Annette Lucks (* 1952) – Deutsche zeitgenössische Künstlerin , verso signiert und datiert mit „Annette Lucks 89“ Radierung, koloriert auf Velin Deutschland, 1989, Blattmaße: 32,3 x 24,2 cm, guter Zustand