ABSOLUT VODKA Farboffsetlithografie. Sichtmaß: 113,5 x 92 cm. Rechts unten signiert. Hinter Glas gerahmt.
Das Werk wird in die Neuauflage des Werkverzeichnisses aufgenommen. Gerahmt beschrieben. (1100012) (12) Andy Warhol 1928 Pittsburgh – 1987 New York ABSOLUT VODKA Colour offset lithograph. Visible size: 113.5 x 92 cm. Signed lower right. Framed with glass. This work will be included in the new edition of the artist’s catalogue raisonné. Not examined out of frame.