Andy Warhol - 7 ouvrages] The prints of Andy Warhol Flammarion, 1991, In-4 br. , exposition de la fondation Cartier, planches grand format, 126 pp. Joints : - ANDY WARHOL THE FACTORY YEARS, Nat Finkelstein New York, 1989, In-4. - ANDY WARHOL'S EXPOSURES, 1980, In-4, photographies de célébrités par Andy Warhol - ANDY WARHOL'S MARILYN, New york, 1992, In-8, catalogue de la vente de Sotheby's. - ANDY WARHOL HEADS, Salzbourg, galerie Thaddaeus Ropac, In-4, exposition de 1997. - A BY ANDY WARHOL New York, Groove press, S.d., In-8, 450 pp. - MA PHILOSOPHIE DE A à B, A. Warhol, Flammarion, 1977.