Andre Bourrié (1936 Montpellier - 2017 Marseille) (F)
Marre aux canards, Mischtechnik auf Leinwand, 60 cm x 73 cm, signiert, partiell craqueliert, Provenienz: Galerie Burg Diesdonk, Geldern, Kaufbeleg anbei
Marre aux canards, mixed media on canvas, 60 cm x 73 cm, signed, partial craquelures, purchase receipt attached, Provenance: Galerie Burg Diesdonk, Geldern