Anbetung des Jesuskindes durch die Hirten im Stall Maler aus dem Umkreis des Francesco Bassano 17. Jh. Öl/Lwd. Verso alte Inventarnummer "N. 22". 53 x 72 cm. Altmeistergemälde, Biblische Erzählung, Joseph, Maria, Neues Testament Adoration of the Child Jesus by the Shepherds in the Stable Painter from the circle of Francesco Bassano 17th century. Oil on canvas. Verso old inventory number ''N. 22''. 53 x 72 cm.