ALY BEN SALEM Tunisia/Sweden 1910-2001 Morgonbris Signed Aly Ben Salem. Gouache and opaque white on paper, 77 x 57 cm. PROVENANCE Purchased on an exhibition in Sundsvall 1964, then by inheritance to present owner