Alt, Otmar
1940 Wernigerode/Harz
1974. 4 Farbzinkografien auf Bütten. 34 x 25,5cm (48 x 36cm). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. Orangerie Verlag, Köln (Hrsg.). Ex. 2/200.
Zustand:
Die Blätter befinden sich in einem tadellosen Zustand.
Blätter jeweils mit dem Trockenstempel des Herausgebers. Aus der ursprünglich 10-teiligen Mappe "Pipes Party"
1974. 4 Colour zincographs on laid paper. 34 x 25.5cm (48 x 36cm). Signed, dated, and numbered. Orangerie Verlag, Cologne (publisher). Number 2/200.
Condition:
The sheets are in excellent condition.
Sheets each with the blind stamp of the publisher. From the originally 10-part portfolio "Pipes Party".
Alt, Otmar
1940 Wernigerode/Harz
Zustand:
Condition: