Alois Riedl (*1935), Lithographie, u. re. handsign., u. li. num. XI/XII, Blattmaße 48 x 64 cm
Alois Riedl (*1935), lithograph, signed by hand lower right, lower left num. XI/XII, sheet dimensions 48 x 64 cm