Alfred Dupré (1904-1956) Das grüne Zimmer 1953 Kugelschreiberzeichnung auf Papier 24,6 × 25,3 cm Signiert, datiert und betitelt. Verso signiert und datiert. Lose unter Passepartout. Drawomg with coloured ball-point pen on paper. Signed, dated and titled. Verso signed and dated. Loosely under passepartout.