ca. 7,5 mm. Schließe WG 14K mit kl. Saphiren. L: ca. 63 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Tragespuren. | Akoya cultured pearls necklace, ca. 7,5 mm. Clasp 14K WG with sapphires. L: ca. 63 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.