Adelsteen Normann (1848 Bodö - 1918 Oslo)
Norwegische Fjordlandschaft mit Booten, Öl auf Leinwand, 48,5 cm x 74 cm, signiert, doubliert, partiell retuschiert, restauriert, Farbabplatzer
Norwegian fjord landscape with boats, oil on canvas, 48,5 cm x 74 cm, signed, relined, partially retouched, restored, paint chippings