Acht Champagner-Flöten Farbloses Kristallglas, partiell geschliffen. Lippenrand mit Akanthusrankenbordüre, geätzt und in Goldmalerei. Ein Glas minim. best. am Fußrand. Firmen-Ätzstempel "HC" mit Krone. H. 17 cm. Eight Bohemian champagne glasses with cut, acid-etched and gilt decoration. One glass with minor chip to the foot. Acid stamp "HC" with crown. Böhmen. Neuwelt. Gräflich-Harrach'sche Glasfabrik/Harrach Crystal. 20. Jh.