Abweichende Formen, 4 Schwanenhenkeltassen und 9 Untertassen, dazu passend 1 Zuckerdose (2. Wahl), 1 Kaffeekanne (2. Wahl) mit klassizistischem Dekor, 1 Durchbruchteller (D. ca. 21,5 cm), 1 Butterdose mit Deckel und festem Unterteller (2. Wahl, Deckelröschen bestoßen), sowie 2 Eierbecher (2. Wahl). Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. | MEISSEN 19 coffee service pieces 'Vine Leaves', 1st and 2nd choice, 19th/20th c. Different shapes, 4 swan-handled cups and 9 saucers, matching 1 sugar bowl (2nd choice), 1 coffee pot (2nd choice) with classicistic décor, 1 breakthrough plate (d. approx. 21.5 cm), 1 butter dish with lid and solid saucer (2nd choice, lid florets bumped), as well as 2 egg cups (2nd choice). Signs of age and use.