no makers name, pillar mounted with wing-mounting brackets attached, chrome plated over-painted black, some dents, much paint loss, 20cm diameter. Paire de petits phares de style Marchal, sans marque de fabrique, montage sur pied avec supports d'aile attachés, chromés et repeints en noir, quelques accidents, manques de peinture, 20cm diameter.