A-ONE (Anthony Clark dit) (1964 - 2001) TIME DEMINSION THEATER, 1988 Marqueur sur cartonnette signé, titré et daté au dos "A One Time Deminsion Theater 1988" Hauteur : 37,50 Largeur : 81 cm Provenance : Collection particulière, Paris Marker pen on cardboard signed, titled and dated on the reverse "A One Time Deminsion Theater 1988" Height: 14,63 Width: 31,59 in.