A GILT-BRONZE FIGURE OF VAISHRAVANA
Tibeto-Chinese, ca. 19th c.
H. 15,8 cm
Former old German private collection
Unsealed, very minor wear
Feuervergoldete Bronze des Vaishravana
Tibeto-Chinesisch, ca. 19. Jh.
H. 15,8 cm
Ehemals aus einer alten deutschen Privatsammlung
Unversiegelt, minim. berieben
Tibeto-Chinese, ca. 19th c.
H. 15,8 cm
Unsealed, very minor wear
H. 15,8 cm
Unversiegelt, minim. berieben