A CARVED AND POLYCHROME PAINT-DECORATED CIGAR STORE FIGURE OF 'PUNCH' POSSIBLY THE WORKSHOP OF SAMUEL ANDERSON ROBB (1851-1928), NEW YORK, LATE 19TH CENTURY 71 in. high Provenance Hirschl & Adler Folk, New York