70/1710 Eene biggenfamilie Mevrouw Muizenschrik Een poppenvertelling 70/1710 Eene biggenfamilie Mevrouw Muizenschrik Een poppenvertelling 70/1710 Eene biggenfamilie Mevrouw Muizenschrik Een poppenvertelling 70/1710 Eene biggenfamilie. Mevrouw Muizenschrik. Een poppenvertelling. Rott., Cacao A. Driessen, n.d. (±1900), 3 vols., leporello, each (6)p., chromolithogr. ills. on recto, text on verso, sm. narrow 8vo. - Foxed, mostly on verso; some folds strengthened/ repaired w. tracing paper on verso. = Rare promotional booklets with advertorial text on verso for the cocoa company A. Driessen.