Auktionsarchiv: Los-Nr. 67/ 844

67 844 Brink J ten Brink, J. ten. Onze

Auction 21.11.2017
21.11.2017 - 24.11.2017
Schätzpreis
80 € - 100 €
ca. 93 $ - 117 $
Zuschlagspreis:

Auction 21.11.2017
21.11.2017 - 24.11.2017
Schätzpreis
80 € - 100 €
ca. 93 $ - 117 $
Zuschlagspreis:

67 844 Brink J ten Brink, J. ten. Onze hedendaagsche letterkundigen. Amst., T. van Holkema, n.d. (1883-1887), 21 parts in 2 vols., 19 mounted photogr. portraits by i.a. Goupil & Cie. and Boulod, Valadon & Cie., 2 lithogr. plates, orig. unif. hmor., t.e.g., folio. - Both vols. stamp on title-p. Covers of both vols. trifle chafed; spine-ends dam. = Contains chapters on A.L.G. Bosboom-Toussaint, N. Beets, J.J.L. ten Kate, J.P. Hasebroek, J.A. Alberdingk Thijm, C. Vosmaer, W.J. Hofdijk, Multatuli, H.J. Schimmel, H. de Veer, G. Keller, F. Haverschmidt, C. Busken Huet, H.J.A.M. Schaepman, C.E. van Koetsveld, J. van Maurik Jr., L. Mulder, A. Weruméus Buning and J. ten Brink.

21.11.2017 - 24.11.2017
Bubb Kuyper Veilingen
Kenaupark 30
2011 MT Haarlem
Niederlande
info@bubbkuyper.com
0031-235323986

21.11.2017 - 24.11.2017
Bubb Kuyper Veilingen
Kenaupark 30
2011 MT Haarlem
Niederlande
info@bubbkuyper.com
0031-235323986