5 Mokkatassen mit Schwanenhenkeln und 6 Untertassen (1 mit kleinen Beschädigungen), 1 kleiner Sahnegießer auf 3 Füßen (H. ca. 6,5 cm, 2. Wahl). Partiell berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. | MEISSEN 12 service pieces 'Red Rose', 1st and 2nd choice, 1st half 20th c. 5 mocha cups with swan handles and 6 saucers (1 with small damages), 1 small cream jug on 3 feet (h. ca. 6.5 cm, 2nd choice). Partially rubbed, signs of age and use.