1 Petschaft mit zwei kleinen, aufgesetzten und bemalten Miniaturbulldoggen (Wiener Bronze?), Stempelfeld mit Buchstaben in Ligatur, H 10, 5 cm, 1 x stehende Bulldogge aus Alabaster (besch.), H 9 cm, sitzende Miniaturbulldogge aus Horn, H 3, 5 cm, und eine stehende Bulldogge aus Elfenbein-Imitat, H 4 cm. Tlw. Altersspuren. | 4-piece bundle of bulldogs in different materials, 1 signet with two small, applied and painted miniature bulldogs (Viennese bronze?), stamp area with letters in ligature, H 10.5 cm, 1 x standing bulldog made of alabaster (damaged), H 9 cm, sitting miniature bulldog made of horn, H 3 , 5 cm, and a standing faux ivory bulldog, H 4 cm. partly signs of age.