best. aus 1 Chatelaine, 1 Charivari u. 1 Anhänger mit chinesischen Münzen, 20. Jh., Tragespuren. | 3 pc bundle of traditional costume jewellery made of silver: 1 chatelaine, 1 charivari and 1 pendant with Chinese coins, 20th century, signs of wear.