1.) 'Jagdszene', mit Rahmen 21x16,5 cm. 2.) 'Reiter', mit Rahmen 26x32 cm. 3.) 'Figur eines Mannes', mit Rahmen 35x25 cm. Altersspuren tlw. besch. | 3 miniature paintings. PERSIA, 20th c.: 1.) 'Hunting Scene', with frame 21x16,5 cm. 2.) 'Horseman', with frame 26x32 cm. 3.) 'Figure of a man', with frame 35x25 cm. Traces of age partly dam.