(mit 23 Verkaufszertifikaten, Altersspuren), Ausführung fast ausnahmslos "Proof", dabei so interessante Ausgaben wie 25 Tugrik 1987, Mongolei, 5 Yuan Panda 1986 (stempelglanz), in einem stark beschädigten Spezialetui. | 25 Years World Wildlife Fund 1987 - Collection of 25 silver coins, (with 23 sales certificates, traces of age), design almost without exception "Proof", besides such interesting issues as 25 Tugrik 1987, Mongolia, 5 Yuan Panda 1986 (mint), in a heavily damaged special case.