Amethyste, Rosenquarze, Zuchtperlen, Brillanten zus. ca. 0,28 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, RG 18K, 35,5 gr, L: ca. 40+9 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, italienische Punzen, Herstellermarke "Zoccai". (35) | 2-row necklace with amethysts, rose quartzes, cultured pearls, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.28 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K RG, 35.5 gr, L. ca. 40+9 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmarks, maker's mark "Zoccai".