2 x Preussen - 20 Mark 1872/A, Wilhelm I., ss., Kratzer, berieben, z.T.Patina, je 7,16g GOLD fein. 9 x Preussen - 20 Mark der Jahre 1888/ 1889/1895/ 1901/1902/ 1906 (3x)/ 1910/A, Wilhelm II., stets ss., Kratzer, berieben, z.T. Randkerben oder verschmutzt, je 7,16g GOLD fein. 1 x Sachsen - 10 Mark 1888/E, Albert, ss., berieben, Patina, 3,98g GOLD fein. German Empire in Gold - 2 x Prussia- 20 gold mark 1872/A, Wilhelm I., VF., scratches, rubbed, partially toning, each 7,16g fine gold. 9 x Prussia - 20 gold mark of the years 1888/ 1889/1895/ 1901/1902/ 1906 (3x)/ 1910/A, Wilhelm II., each VF, scratches, rubbed, partially rim nicks or polluted, each 7,16g fine gold. 1 x Saxonia - 10 gold mark 1888/E, Albert, VF, rubbed, toning, 3,98g fine gold.