100% Seide. Chiffon mit floralem Design in Multicolor eingerahmt von pinkfarbenem Monogram-Design. 45 x 45 cm. Box anbei. Gut erhalten. | LOUIS VUITTON Schal. 100% silk. Chiffon with floral design in multicolour framed by pink monogram design. 45 x 45 cm. Box enclosed. In good condition.