vz-, Kratzer, Patina, berieben, Grünspan, partiell starke Kratzer am Rand, Fingerabdruck, kleine Randfehler, 37g Ag rau. | 1 x Electorate of Hesse - Double Association Thaler 1855, Friedrich Wilhelm I., EF-, scratches, patina, rubbed, verdigris, partially heavy scratches on the rim, fingerprint, small marginal defects, 37g Ag rough.