Auction price database

Auction: 53. Auktion
was auctioned on: 8 December 2018
Upcoming auctions Auction price database

L. Königer. Dekoratives Blumenstilleben

Reserve: €50
ca. US$56
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 590, Views: 8

L. Königer. Dekoratives Blumenstilleben mit Sonnenblumen. Malerei auf Porzellanplatte. Wohl 20. Jhdt. Sign. u. re. Rahmen ca. 34x43 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Rosenlund
Title: 53. Auktion
Date of the auction: 8 Dec 2018, 10:00
Viewing: Donnerstag 06.12.2018 12:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Freitag 07.12 2018 12:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Address: Auktionshaus Rosenlund
Rosenlund & Rosenlund GbR
Kaarster Str. 27
40670 Meerbusch