The Elegant Home

Bonhams London, Los Angeles 7601 W. Sunset Boulevard Los Angeles CA 90046 Tel: +1 323 850 7500 Fax : +1 323 850 6090 info.us@bonhams.com

Datum der Auktion: 27.03.2018

Bild
Los-Nr. 3
An American sterling silver flatware service for twelve
Schätzpreis
0 $
Zuschlagspreis:
2.000 $
Bild
Los-Nr. 4
An American sterling silver footed punch bowl
Schätzpreis
2.000 $ - 3.000 $
Zuschlagspreis:
Bild
Los-Nr. 9
Two American sterling silver bowls
Schätzpreis
0 $
Zuschlagspreis:
1.062 $
Bild
Los-Nr. 11
An American sterling silver pitcher
Schätzpreis
0 $
Zuschlagspreis:
3.750 $
Bild
Los-Nr. 13
An American sterling silver fish service for twelve
Schätzpreis
0 $
Zuschlagspreis:
1.375 $
Bild
Los-Nr. 16
A group of four American sterling silver Modernist bowls
Schätzpreis
0 $
Zuschlagspreis:
1.750 $
Bild
Los-Nr. 17
Three International sterling silver bowls
Schätzpreis
0 $
Zuschlagspreis:
3.125 $
Bild
Los-Nr. 18
A pair of Italian sterling silver columnar candlesticks
Schätzpreis
0 $
Zuschlagspreis:
3.125 $
Bild
Los-Nr. 19
A Mexican sterling silver thirteen-piece punch service
Schätzpreis
0 $
Zuschlagspreis:
3.125 $
Bild
Los-Nr. 20
Two Peruvian silver table top frames
Schätzpreis
0 $
Zuschlagspreis:
3.500 $
Bild
Los-Nr. 21
A set of eighteen French Empire first standard silver-gilt dinner plates
Schätzpreis
8.000 $ - 12.000 $
Zuschlagspreis:
Bild
Los-Nr. 22
A French silver oval platter
Schätzpreis
0 $
Zuschlagspreis:
1.187 $
Bild
Los-Nr. 25
A set of twelve German 800 standard silver dessert bowls
Schätzpreis
0 $
Zuschlagspreis:
4.000 $
Bild
Los-Nr. 28
An Edward VII sterling silver writing-stand
Schätzpreis
0 $
Zuschlagspreis:
3.750 $
Bild
Los-Nr. 30
Two Georgian sterling silver sauce boats
Schätzpreis
0 $
Zuschlagspreis:
1.187 $